Same-Day Delivery Across Dubai — Next-Day UAE-Wide| Free Shipping on Orders Above AED 299|Order on WhatsApp →
⚡ Order Before 7 PM — Same-Day Delivery in Dubai 🎁 Buy 2 Get 1 Free on Selected Vapes 🚚 Free Delivery Above AED 299

IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – Premium Tobacco Sticks | Dubai, UAE

160,00 د.إ

IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – Smooth & Refreshing Tobacco Sticks 1 Carton / 10 small packers / 200 Sticks Origin: Russia. Discover the next level of adult tobacco enjoyment with IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia .

Buy Now ⚡
In Stock
100% Authentic, ESMA-Approved
Same-Day Delivery, Business Bay & Dubai
Secure, Discreet Packaging

Delivery Information

  • Same-Day Delivery across Dubai
  • Business Bay, Dubai — walk-in available
  • Free delivery on orders above AED 299
  • Order before 8 PM for same-day delivery
Visa Mastercard Apple Pay Google Pay Cash on Delivery
Shipping, Returns & Authenticity

Delivery: Same-day across Dubai when ordered before our daily cutoff; next-day across the rest of the UAE. Free on orders above AED 299.

Returns: Please see our Refunds & Returns Policy for full details.

Authenticity: Every product is 100% genuine and ESMA-approved, sourced through authorised channels and checked before sale.

IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – Smooth & Refreshing Tobacco Sticks

 

1 Carton / 10 small packers / 200 Sticks

Origin: Russia.

Discover the next level of adult tobacco enjoyment with IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia. Designed for modern vape users in Dubai, UAE, these premium tobacco sticks deliver a smooth, satisfying flavor without the smoke and ash of traditional cigarettes.

Parliament Heets Summer Breeze Sticks for IQOS 3, IQOS 3 DUO, IQOS 3 Multi, Lil Solid and IQOS 2.4 Tobacco Heating System. Sale is carried out in 1 carton (10 packs of 200 tobacco sticks). Aromatic notes: warm and fruity.

Key Features & Specifications

  • Heat-not-burn technology: Less smoke, ash, and odor compared to cigarettes
  • Compatible with all IQOS devices
  • Smooth, lightly toasted tobacco flavor for a premium experience
  • Portable stick design for easy use on the go
  • Available in multi-pack options for lasting enjoyment
  • In 1 pack-20 stick
  • A carton has 10 packs
  • The net weight of the tobacco mixture in a single stick: 5.3 g
  • Weight 250 g

Manufactured in Russia

Summer Breeze Sticks HEETS for IQOS bring with them the spirit of lightness and summer romance. It is super easy to delicate fruity notes in the aroma revealed. Against the background of menthol coolness.

 

Why Choose IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia?

  • Clean & Smoke-Free: Minimal odor, no ash, and reduced smoke
  • Convenient & Stylish: Perfect for travel, office breaks, or social gatherings
  • Consistent Premium Flavor: Enjoy the same rich taste with every stick
  • Social-Friendly: Ideal for cafes, restaurants, and personal relaxation

 

IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia

Emirates Vape presents IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – the ultimate choice for a refreshing Heat-not-Burn experience. These heatsticks are made from a high-quality tobacco blend and are carefully crafted to provide a cool menthol taste with a hint of citrus notes, perfect for the summer season. With 20 heatsticks in each pack, you can enjoy the smooth and refreshing flavor that IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia offers. Designed to work flawlessly with your IQOS device, these heatsticks provide a convenient and satisfying alternative to traditional cigarettes. Get yours today from Emirates Vape and experience the refreshing taste of summer!

  • Product Specifications:

Well, everything is standard here, as always, only the colors of the sides of the pack and the color of the name of the taste of the sticks change.

Available for Shipping & Delivery

  • United Arab Emirates
  • Abu Dhabi Ajman Dubai
  • Fujairah Sharjah
  • Umm Al Quwain
  • Abu Shagara, Sharjah
  • Al Barsha, Dubai
  • Al Dhaid, Sharjah
  • Al Ghubaiba, Sharjah
  • Al Nahda, Sharjah
  • Al Qusais, Dubai
  • Al Ain

         And Others 

We Are Providing Delivery All Over United Arab Emirates.

24/7 Customer Support Service at Emirates Vape & Emirates Vape shop Dubai, UAE.

Frequently Asked Questions (AEO Optimized)

Q1: What is IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia?

A1: It is a heat-not-burn tobacco stick that provides a smooth, flavorful experience without the smoke, ash, or strong odor of traditional cigarettes. Ideal for adult vape users in Dubai and across UAE.

Q2: How do I use IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia?

A2: Simply insert the stick into any compatible IQOS device. The device heats the tobacco to release flavor, giving a smoke-free and cleaner experience compared to conventional smoking.

Q3: Can I buy IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia in Dubai?

A3: Yes! You can buy IQOS Heets Summer Breeze at Emirates Vape Shop or Emirates Vape. Limited stock available, order today for fast delivery across Dubai!

Q4: What makes it better than cigarettes?

A4: These sticks produce less smoke, no ash, minimal odor, and a smooth, consistent flavor. They are cleaner, convenient, and socially acceptable for modern adult users.

Q5: Are there other premium vape products available?

A5: Absolutely! Explore our wide range of IQOS products, vape sticks, and accessories at Emirates Vape or Emirates Vape. For store locations, visit our GMB profile.

Real-World Use Cases

  • Enjoy a smoke-free tobacco alternative during office breaks in Business Bay, Dubai
  • Perfect for social settings, cafes, or restaurants where smoking is restricted
  • Travel-friendly for clean and convenient use anywhere in UAE

Order Today & Experience the Difference

  • Fast and reliable shipping across Dubai and UAE
  • Top-rated, genuine IQOS product for adults
  • Limited stock available – secure yours now!

Buy now to enjoy the smooth, refreshing taste of IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia. Perfect for adult vape users seeking style, convenience, and a cleaner tobacco experience in Dubai.

Delivery & Availability

This item is in stock and ready for same-day delivery across Dubai, including Business Bay. See full delivery coverage and timing, or browse the rest of the range on Shop Now. First time ordering? Check our FAQs.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is this product ESMA-approved and authentic?

Yes. This product is 100% genuine and ESMA-approved for sale in the UAE.

How fast will I receive it?

Same-day if ordered before our daily cutoff in Dubai, or next-day across the rest of the UAE.

What if I need to return it?

See our Refunds & Returns Policy — unopened items can be returned within the stated window.

Description

IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – Smooth & Refreshing Tobacco Sticks

 

1 Carton / 10 small packers / 200 Sticks

Origin: Russia.

Discover the next level of adult tobacco enjoyment with IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia. Designed for modern vape users in Dubai, UAE, these premium tobacco sticks deliver a smooth, satisfying flavor without the smoke and ash of traditional cigarettes.

Parliament Heets Summer Breeze Sticks for IQOS 3, IQOS 3 DUO, IQOS 3 Multi, Lil Solid and IQOS 2.4 Tobacco Heating System. Sale is carried out in 1 carton (10 packs of 200 tobacco sticks). Aromatic notes: warm and fruity.

Key Features & Specifications

  • Heat-not-burn technology: Less smoke, ash, and odor compared to cigarettes
  • Compatible with all IQOS devices
  • Smooth, lightly toasted tobacco flavor for a premium experience
  • Portable stick design for easy use on the go
  • Available in multi-pack options for lasting enjoyment
  • In 1 pack-20 stick
  • A carton has 10 packs
  • The net weight of the tobacco mixture in a single stick: 5.3 g
  • Weight 250 g

Manufactured in Russia

Summer Breeze Sticks HEETS for IQOS bring with them the spirit of lightness and summer romance. It is super easy to delicate fruity notes in the aroma revealed. Against the background of menthol coolness.

 

Why Choose IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia?

  • Clean & Smoke-Free: Minimal odor, no ash, and reduced smoke
  • Convenient & Stylish: Perfect for travel, office breaks, or social gatherings
  • Consistent Premium Flavor: Enjoy the same rich taste with every stick
  • Social-Friendly: Ideal for cafes, restaurants, and personal relaxation

 

IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia

Emirates Vape presents IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – the ultimate choice for a refreshing Heat-not-Burn experience. These heatsticks are made from a high-quality tobacco blend and are carefully crafted to provide a cool menthol taste with a hint of citrus notes, perfect for the summer season. With 20 heatsticks in each pack, you can enjoy the smooth and refreshing flavor that IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia offers. Designed to work flawlessly with your IQOS device, these heatsticks provide a convenient and satisfying alternative to traditional cigarettes. Get yours today from Emirates Vape and experience the refreshing taste of summer!

  • Product Specifications:

Well, everything is standard here, as always, only the colors of the sides of the pack and the color of the name of the taste of the sticks change.

Available for Shipping & Delivery

  • United Arab Emirates
  • Abu Dhabi Ajman Dubai
  • Fujairah Sharjah
  • Umm Al Quwain
  • Abu Shagara, Sharjah
  • Al Barsha, Dubai
  • Al Dhaid, Sharjah
  • Al Ghubaiba, Sharjah
  • Al Nahda, Sharjah
  • Al Qusais, Dubai
  • Al Ain

         And Others 

We Are Providing Delivery All Over United Arab Emirates.

24/7 Customer Support Service at Emirates Vape & Emirates Vape shop Dubai, UAE.

Frequently Asked Questions (AEO Optimized)

Q1: What is IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia?

A1: It is a heat-not-burn tobacco stick that provides a smooth, flavorful experience without the smoke, ash, or strong odor of traditional cigarettes. Ideal for adult vape users in Dubai and across UAE.

Q2: How do I use IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia?

A2: Simply insert the stick into any compatible IQOS device. The device heats the tobacco to release flavor, giving a smoke-free and cleaner experience compared to conventional smoking.

Q3: Can I buy IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia in Dubai?

A3: Yes! You can buy IQOS Heets Summer Breeze at Emirates Vape Shop or Emirates Vape. Limited stock available, order today for fast delivery across Dubai!

Q4: What makes it better than cigarettes?

A4: These sticks produce less smoke, no ash, minimal odor, and a smooth, consistent flavor. They are cleaner, convenient, and socially acceptable for modern adult users.

Q5: Are there other premium vape products available?

A5: Absolutely! Explore our wide range of IQOS products, vape sticks, and accessories at Emirates Vape or Emirates Vape. For store locations, visit our GMB profile.

Real-World Use Cases

  • Enjoy a smoke-free tobacco alternative during office breaks in Business Bay, Dubai
  • Perfect for social settings, cafes, or restaurants where smoking is restricted
  • Travel-friendly for clean and convenient use anywhere in UAE

Order Today & Experience the Difference

  • Fast and reliable shipping across Dubai and UAE
  • Top-rated, genuine IQOS product for adults
  • Limited stock available – secure yours now!

Buy now to enjoy the smooth, refreshing taste of IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia. Perfect for adult vape users seeking style, convenience, and a cleaner tobacco experience in Dubai.

Delivery & Availability

This item is in stock and ready for same-day delivery across Dubai, including Business Bay. See full delivery coverage and timing, or browse the rest of the range on Shop Now. First time ordering? Check our FAQs.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “IQOS Heets Summer Breeze Parliament Russia – Premium Tobacco Sticks | Dubai, UAE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

JPG, PNG or WEBP, up to 3MB.

Order Now — Same-Day Delivery Across Dubai

WhatsApp, call, or walk into our Business Bay store. Free delivery on orders above AED 299.

Get 10% Off